Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
September 2019 September 2019
1
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
2
Wagamake Learning Centre
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
3
CAREER FAIR 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
4
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
Caterer Needed 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
5
6
7
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Band Council Meeting 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
9
Wagamake Learning Centre
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
10
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
11
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
12
13
14
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
15
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
16
Wagamake Learning Centre
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
17
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
18
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
19
20
21
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
22
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
23
Maintenance Workshop 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
24
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
25
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
26
27
28
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Missing & Murdered Indigenous Women's day 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
29
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 am - 4:30 pm
30
Wagamake Learning Centre
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
31
After School Program (youth 6+) 3:35 pm - 4:35 pm
Youth Leadership Program (youth 12+) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wagamake Learning Centre 8:30 pm
November 2019 November 2019